ZENIT PENZA team information
back to top Team information
soccer, football
Zenit Penza
x

name
found
country
website
Next match

2026-10-31 12:00
Kvant Obninsk vs Zenit Penza
Russia - Second League Division B Grp. 3 2025/2026
Kvant Obninsk vs Zenit Penza soccer match
Russia
Russia advertisment
Last 10 team matches
2026-10-24
7
1
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Russia - Second League Division B Grp. 3 2025/2026 2026-10-17
0
0
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Russia - Second League Division B Grp. 3 2025/2026 2026-10-10
0
1
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Russia - Second League Division B Grp. 3 2025/2026 2026-10-03
2
0
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Russia - Second League Division B Grp. 3 2025/2026 2026-09-30
2
0
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Russia - Second League Division B Grp. 3 2025/2026 2026-09-26
1
1
Half time result0 1
no action competition: Russia - Second League Division B Grp. 3 2025/2026 2026-09-19
0
0
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Russia - Second League Division B Grp. 3 2025/2026 2026-09-13
3
0
Half time result3 0
no action competition: Russia - Second League Division B Grp. 3 2025/2026 2026-09-05
2
1
Half time result0 1
no action competition: Russia - Second League Division B Grp. 3 2025/2026 2026-08-29
1
3
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Russia - Second League Division B Grp. 3 2025/2026 2026-08-22
1
0
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Russia - Second League Division B Grp. 3 2025/2026 2026-08-15
1
0
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Russia - Second League Division B Grp. 3 2025/2026 2026-08-08
0
2
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Russia - Second League Division B Grp. 3 2025/2026 2026-07-25
0
1
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Russia - Second League Division B Grp. 3 2025/2026 2026-07-01
1
2
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Russia - Second League Division B Grp. 3 2025/2026 Team form
LWLLWWWLDDLLLDL
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of Zenit Penza wins
4
Number of Zenit Penza draws
3
Number of Zenit Penza loses
8
Average scored goals per match
0.67
Average conceded goals per match
1.53
Chance to score goal next match
47 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
73 %
Number of clean sheet matches
4
Failure to score matches
8
Matches over 2.5 goals in
5
Matches under 2.5 goals in
10
Time without scored goal
0 min.
Time without conceded goal
0 min.
advertisment
Team standings
Russia - Second League Division B Grp. 3 2025/2026
HOME AWAY OVERALL
PNameM WDLS-C WDLS-C WDLS-C P
advertisment
Bet statistics